WJO_header

Warsaw Open U15 men
Warsaw, 02-03.10.2010

Results (PDF)
Classifications (PDF)

List of competitors
34kg 38kg 42kg 46kg 50kg 55kg 60kg 66kg 73kg +73kg
Fight sheets (HTML):
34kg 38kg 42kg 46kg 50kg 55kg 60kg 66kg 73kg +73kg
Fight sheets (PDF):
34kg 38kg 42kg 46kg 50kg 55kg 60kg 66kg 73kg +73kg

men, weight: 34kg - 6 competitors
place name club country
1. WRBEL KACPER MKS OLIMPIJCZYK WOCAWEK POL
2. Kuaga Filip MKS PM Tarnw POL
3. Nartiss Arturs Pierigas BJSS (ADAZI) LAT
3. Wjcik Jalub KS Judo Czechowice-Dziedz POL
5. Pikowski Kamil MKS "ZRYW" owicz POL

men, weight: 38kg - 19 competitors
place name club country
1. Kurbasov Oleksandr Ippon Kiev UKR
2. Palma Daniele NWJV GER
3. Terlecki Rafa Klub Judo Politechniki Bi POL
3. Wjcik Micha KS Judo Czechowice-Dziedz POL
5. Boniecki Tymoteusz UKJ "Ry" POL
5. Skrzat Rafa "WALTER" RZESZW POL
7. HORSTS Kristians LIDO LAT
7. Malewany Jens NWJV GER

men, weight: 42kg - 35 competitors
place name club country
1. Mamyedov Asim Ippon Kiev UKR
2. Anikin Aleksandr Satori LAT
3. Danyk Maksym Ippon Kiev UKR
3. Winiarczyk Mateusz UKS "Piast" Wrzecie POL
5. Buchalski Aleksander UKJ Ry Warszawa POL
5. Stolarek Jan AZS Opole POL
7. Nowak Patryk Koka Jastrzbie POL
7. Vidmar Matej Bezigrad SLO

men, weight: 46kg - 34 competitors
place name club country
1. Sander Vandenbossche Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL
2. Skopnenko Yaroslav Ippon Kiev UKR
3. Azukas Ainius Lithuania LTU
3. Plafky Moritz NWJV GER
5. Muchewicz Kamil KS Judo Czechowice-Dziedz POL
5. Zykubek Dawid Koka Jastrzbie POL
7. Bakija Jan Bezigrad SLO
7. Byla Eovinas Lithuania LTU

men, weight: 50kg - 32 competitors
place name club country
1. Yadov Bogdan Ippon Kiev UKR
2. Waldenburg Devin NWJV GER
3. Jonas Haverals Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL
3. STACZYK TOMASZ AZS AWFiS GDASK POL
5. JASISKI SZYMON UKS Galeon POL
5. Ponichtera Bartosz UKS "Sidemka" Sochaczew POL
7. Borwka Maciej Czarni Bytom POL
7. STPKOWSKI MIKOAJ UKS Kodokan Toru POL

men, weight: 55kg - 42 competitors
place name club country
1. Wawrzyczek Pawe K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dzie POL
2. Morka Ksawery UKJ Ry Warszawa POL
3. Graczyk Thomas NWJV GER
3. Ruben Cappaert Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL
5. Aksamit Tomasz MKS PM Tarnw POL
5. Grundmann Pascal NWJV GER
7. Paduch Damian UKS "Sidemka" Sochaczew POL
7. Piekarczyk Mateusz TS WISA KRAKW POL

men, weight: 60kg - 35 competitors
place name club country
1. Bumeisters Gints Ventspils LAT
2. Duda Davis Dinamo LAT LAT
3. Czerniawski Tomasz AZS UW POL
3. Kubicki Patryk AZS Gliwice POL
5. Baranow Nikita Kaliningrad RUS
5. Mikalauskas Kipras Lithuania LTU
7. Sordyl Mateusz UKS "GROT" Krakw POL
7. Stasiak ukasz UKS "Sidemka" Sochaczew POL

men, weight: 66kg - 22 competitors
place name club country
1. Schreiber Henrik NWJV GER
2. Winiarski Micha UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las POL
3. Altergott Andreas NWJV GER
3. WARDYN BARTOSZ AZS AWFiS GDASK POL
5. Kolesnik German Satori LAT
5. MOLNIKS Rolands LIDO LAT
7. Inokaitis Matas Lithuania LTU
7. Wegner Daniel NWJV GER

men, weight: 73kg - 13 competitors
place name club country
1. Woniak Szymon UKS "GROT" Krakw POL
2. Aleksej Dudkin LKSS LAT
3. Berg Gabriel NWJV GER
3. Sakalauskas Kestutis Lithuania LTU
5. Suchecki Bogusz Wojownik Skierniewice POL
5. Witalec Kamil "WALTER" RZESZW POL
7. Bandurski Bartosz UKS TOMITA Elblg POL
7. Wojdyga Igor UKS Ronin Team POL

men, weight: +73kg - 17 competitors
place name club country
1. Nenartavicius Rokas Lithuania LTU
2. MIOWSKI LUKASZ UKS Kodokan Toru POL
3. Hatliski ukasz UKS Orkan Sochaczew POL
3. Tischner Darius NWJV GER
5. Balsys Klaudijus Lithuania LTU
5. Sevelinskas Domas Lithuania LTU
7. Rzenicki Wojciech DRAKO POL
7. Vitkauskas Rokas Lithuania LTU

Medal Classification
Lp club country gold silver bronze
1Ippon KievUKR311
2NWJVGER125
3Lithuania LTU102
4Topsportschool VlaanderenBEL102
5K.S. Judo Czechowice-DziePOL100
6MKS OLIMPIJCZYK WOCAWEKPOL100
7UKS "GROT" KrakwPOL100
8VentspilsLAT100
9Dinamo LATLAT010
10LKSSLAT010
11MKS PM TarnwPOL010
12SatoriLAT010
13UKJ Ry WarszawaPOL010
14UKS Gimnazjon Suchy LasPOL010
15UKS Kodokan ToruPOL010
16AZS AWFiS GDASKPOL002
17KS Judo Czechowice-DziedzPOL002
18AZS GliwicePOL001
19AZS UWPOL001
20Klub Judo Politechniki BiPOL001
21Pierigas BJSS (ADAZI)LAT001
22UKS "Piast" WrzeciePOL001
23UKS Orkan SochaczewPOL001



© 1998-2018 Warsaw Judo Open