WJO_header

Warsaw Open U17 men
Warsaw, 02-03.10.2010

Results (PDF)
Classifications (PDF)

List of competitors
46kg 50kg 55kg 60kg 66kg 73kg 81kg 90kg +90kg
Fight sheets (HTML):
46kg 50kg 55kg 60kg 66kg 73kg 81kg 90kg +90kg
Fight sheets (PDF):
46kg 50kg 55kg 60kg 66kg 73kg 81kg 90kg +90kg

men, weight: 46kg - 17 competitors
place name club country
1. Plafky Moritz NWJV GER
2. Sander Vandenbossche Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL
3. Grzyb Maciej JSS Drako 79 Warszawa POL
3. Vladislav Lim Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL
5. Malewany Tim NWJV GER
5. Milczarski Hubert UKS Judo Sensei Pock POL
7. Swornowski Damian MKS Juvenia Wrocaw POL
7. Szczepaniuk Wojciech AZS Gliwice POL

men, weight: 50kg - 23 competitors
place name club country
1. Rybicki Pawe UKJ Yuko Jzefw POL
2. Yadov Bogdan Ippon Kiev UKR
3. Karim Maeckelberg Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL
3. Waldenburg Devin NWJV GER
5. Bagarin Bagyan Kaliningrad RUS
5. Piorowski Tomasz MKS Juvenia Wrocaw POL
7. Filipovs Kristians Pierigas BJSS (ADAZI) LAT
7. Jonas Haverals Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL

men, weight: 55kg - 40 competitors
place name club country
1. Falkivskyi Artem Ippon Kiev UKR
2. Krzymiski Eryk K.S. Judo Gwardia Koszali POL
3. Matejko Krystian AZS UW Warszawa POL
3. Wawrzyczek Patryk Gwardia Bielsko-Biaa POL
5. Godek Patryk KJ Koka Jastrzbie-Zdrj POL
5. Wolnik Jakub MOSiR Bochnia POL
7. Simian Arsen Kaliningrad RUS
7. Zacheja Bartosz UKJ 225 Warszawa POL

men, weight: 60kg - 46 competitors
place name club country
1. Adlan Katchikaev Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL
2. Rybinas Regimantas Lithuania LTU
3. Dobranowski Bartosz MOSiR Bochnia POL
3. Szerszeniewski Przemysaw AZS AWF Warszawa POL
5. Itrych ukasz UKS Galeon Gdynia POL
5. Migacz Pawe AZS AWF Warszawa POL
7. Garbacz Mateusz UMKS ak Kielce POL
7. NASIROVS ABULFAZ V.ZELONIJA DZUDO SKOLA LAT

men, weight: 66kg - 48 competitors
place name club country
1. Lukosevius Mykolas Lithuania LTU
2. Khazikau Ihar FSK "Ogoniok" BLR
3. Edgar Jarjomenko LKSS LAT
3. Kryshchuk Stanislav Ippon Kiev UKR
5. Fatynowicz ukasz SGKS Wybrzee Gdask POL
5. Foit Grzegorz Czarni Bytom POL
7. Ochnio Micha UKJ 225 Warszawa POL
7. Stpak Filip UKS Grot Krakw POL

men, weight: 73kg - 38 competitors
place name club country
1. Leniak Micha MOSiR Bochnia POL
2. Zemaitaitis Eividas Lithuania LTU
3. Banaszek Sebastian UKJ 225 Warszawa POL
3. Szyszkowski Arkadiusz AZS Gliwice POL
5. Stpie Damian UMKS ak Kielce POL
5. Zhukov German Satori LAT
7. Gugaa Maciej WKS Flota Gdynia Gdynia POL
7. Lota Tomasz KS Gwardia d POL

men, weight: 81kg - 29 competitors
place name club country
1. Gmurek Marcin AZS AWF Warszawa POL
2. Glenn Vandervelde Topsportschool Vlaanderen BEL
3. Grimalauskas Justas Lithuania LTU
3. Kozowski Rafa MKS Juvenia Wrocaw POL
5. Borkowski Dawid MKS Juvenia Wrocaw POL
5. witek Kamil AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz POL
7. Gowacki micha AZS Gliwice POL
7. Tischner Darius NWJV GER

men, weight: 90kg - 12 competitors
place name club country
1. TALALUJEVS GLEBS Makkabi LAT
2. Marcinkevicius Saimonas Lithuania LTU
3. Moskal Daniel UKS Kodokan Toru POL
3. Sabiak Grzegorz K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dzie POL
5. Lubiski Marcin AZS Gliwice POL
5. Szymala Konrad UKS Sok Pisarzowice POL
7. Koczko Grzegorz Czarni Bytom POL
7. Zilkowski Krzysztof TKS Judo Toru POL

men, weight: +90kg - 11 competitors
place name club country
1. Sildveer Henrich Estonia EST
2. Cicharski Dawid UKS Olimp Nowa Sl POL
3. o Adrian UKS Tomita Elblg POL
3. Stokalski Krzysztof Yawara Warszawa POL
5. Goliski Oskar MKS Truso Elblg POL
5. Kwiatkowski Mateusz MKS Juvenia Wrocaw POL
7. Fajferek Mikoaj Gwardia Bielsko-Biaa POL
7. Tomczyk ukasz AZS d POL

Medal Classification
Lp club country gold silver bronze
1Lithuania LTU131
2Topsportschool VlaanderenBEL122
3Ippon KievUKR111
4AZS AWF WarszawaPOL101
5MOSiR BochniaPOL101
6NWJVGER101
7EstoniaEST100
8MakkabiLAT100
9UKJ Yuko JzefwPOL100
10FSK "Ogoniok"BLR010
11K.S. Judo Gwardia KoszaliPOL010
12UKS Olimp Nowa SlPOL010
13AZS GliwicePOL001
14AZS UW WarszawaPOL001
15Gwardia Bielsko-BiaaPOL001
16JSS Drako 79 WarszawaPOL001
17K.S. Judo Czechowice-DziePOL001
18LKSSLAT001
19MKS Juvenia WrocawPOL001
20UKJ 225 WarszawaPOL001
21UKS Kodokan ToruPOL001
22UKS Tomita ElblgPOL001
23Yawara WarszawaPOL001



© 1998-2018 Warsaw Judo Open