Warsaw Open U17 men
Warsaw, 02-03.10.2010

category: 55 kg.

1 Falkivskyi Artem Ippon Kiev
2 Krzymiński Eryk K.S. Judo Gwardia Koszali
3 Wawrzyczek Patryk Gwardia Bielsko-Biała
3 Matejko Krystian AZS UW Warszawa
5 Godek Patryk KJ Koka Jastrzębie-Zdrój
5 Wolnik Jakub MOSiR Bochnia
7 Zacheja Bartosz UKJ 225 Warszawa
7 Simian Arsen Kaliningrad
Waśniewski Bartosz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław Waśniewski B. 
Wróbel Korneliusz 
UKS Sokół Pisarzowice Wolnik J. 
Wolnik Jakub 
MOSiR Bochnia Wolnik J. 
 
Wolnik J. 
Strasevcius Rytis 
Lithuania Strasevcius R. 
 
Strasevcius R. 
Vlaj Koscak 
Bezigrad Vlaj K. 
 
Wolnik J. 
Kurtyka Paweł 
Czarni Bytom Kurtyka P. 
Matuszewski Mateusz 
UKS Judo-48 Częstochowa Little T. 
Little Thomas 
Wales Little T. 
 
Zacheja B. 
Gromadzki Arkadiusz 
UKS Legion Zamość Gromadzki A. 
 
Zacheja B. 
Zacheja Bartosz 
UKJ 225 Warszawa Zacheja B. 
 
Falkivskyi A. 
Matthias Casse 
Topsportschool Vlaanderen Falkivskyi A. 
Falkivskyi Artem 
Ippon Kiev Falkivskyi A. 
Muszyński Seweryn 
Czarni Bytom Muszyński S. 
 
Falkivskyi A. 
Kosak Jan 
Bezigrad Kosak J. 
 
Kosak J. 
Majewski Adam 
HKS Żubr Hajnówka Majewski A. 
 
Falkivskyi A. 
GRIBULA RUSLANS 
V.ZELONIJA DZUDO SKOLA GRIBULA R. 
Grundmann Pascal 
NWJV GRIBULA R. 
Jayne John 
Moberly Judo Club Jayne J. 
 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Kleszcz Szymon 
KS Gwardia Łódź Kleszcz S. 
 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek Patryk 
Gwardia Bielsko-Biała Wawrzyczek P. 
 
Falkivskyi A. 
Białowąs Daniel 
UKS Piast Wrzeście Morka K. 
Morka Ksawery 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa Morka K. 
Rakowski Patryk 
UKS Olimp Rawicz Rakowski P. 
 
Krzymiński E. 
Krzymiński Eryk 
K.S. Judo Gwardia Koszali Krzymiński E. 
 
Krzymiński E. 
Graczyk Thomas 
NWJV Graczyk T. 
 
Krzymiński E. 
Jucikas Gytis 
Lithuania Matejko K. 
Matejko Krystian 
AZS UW Warszawa Matejko K. 
Gruszczyński Bartosz 
KS Gwardia Łódź Gruszczyński B. 
 
Matejko K. 
Wawrzyczek Paweł 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dzie Wawrzyczek P. 
 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Lipovec Andrej 
Bezigrad Lipovec A. 
 
Krzymiński E. 
Brooks Rudi 
Wales Domanskis J. 
Domanskis Jeronimas 
Ukmerge Judo Club Simian A. 
Simian Arsen 
Kaliningrad Simian A. 
 
Simian A. 
ZIMINS VLADISLAVS 
Makkabi ZIMINS V. 
 
Vidmar J. 
Vidmar Janez 
Bezigrad Vidmar J. 
 
Godek P. 
Ruben Cappaert 
Topsportschool Vlaanderen Ruben C. 
Legień Oskar 
Czarni Bytom Ruben C. 
Kern Jan 
Bezigrad Kern J. 
 
Godek P. 
Skórka Szymon 
Czarni Bytom Skórka S. 
 
Godek P. 
Godek Patryk 
KJ Koka Jastrzębie-Zdrój Godek P. 
 


Repasages:

 
Waśniewski B. 
Waśniewski B. 
Strasevcius R. 
Strasevcius R. 
Zacheja B. 
Zacheja B. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Matthias C. 
Matthias C. 
Muszyński S. 
Matthias C. 
Kosak J. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Godek P. 
 
Graczyk T. 
Graczyk T. 
Morka K. 
Morka K. 
Matejko K. 
Matejko K. 
Matejko K. 
 
Skórka S. 
Skórka S. 
Skórka S. 
Ruben C. 
Simian A. 
Simian A. 
Matejko K. 
Wolnik J.